FANDOM


General   Trivia   Gallery   Soundtrack   Awards   Transcript   Trailer transcripts   Credits   Home media    

This is the credits of Fantasia 2000.

Opening Credits

Walt Disney Pictures Presents

Fantasia-2000-534d4eca56e6f

Closing Credits

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Roy Edward Disney

DIRECTORS
(In sequence order)

Pixote Hunt
Hendel Butoy
Eric Goldberg
James Algar
Francis Glebas
Gaëtan Brizzi
Paul Brizzi


HOST SEQUENCES DIRECTED BY
Don Hahn

PRODUCER
Donald W. Ernst

CONDUCTED BY
James Levine

PERFORMED BY
The Chicago Symphony Orchestra

"The Sorcerer's Apprentice"

CONDUCTED BY
Leopold Stokowski

SUPERVISING ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Hendel Butoy

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Lisa C. Cook

ARTISTIC SUPERVISORS

Artistic Coordinator/Visual Effects: David A. Bossert
Layout: Mitchell Guintu Bernal
Backgrounds: Dean Gordon
Clean-Up:

Alex Topete

Computer Generated Imagery:

Steve Goldberg
Shyh-Chyuan Huang
Susan Thayer
Mary Jane “M.J.” Turner


PRODUCTION MANAGER
Angelique N. Yen

CO-ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
David Lovegren

Executive Music Producer: Peter Gelb
Recordings Produced: by Jay David Saks


EDITORS Jessica Ambinder Rojas Lois Freeman-Fox, A.C.E.

"Symphony No.5"

Composed by: Ludwig Van Beethoven
Director and Art Director: Pixote Hunt

"Pines of Rome"

Composed by: Ottorino Respighi
Director: Hendel Butoy
Art Directors: Dean Gordon
William Perkins

"Rhapsody In Blue"

Composed by: George Gershwin
Conducted and Supervised by: Bruce Broughton
Piano: Ralph Grierson
Direction and Story by: Eric Goldberg
Art Director: Susan McKinsey Goldberg
Artistic Consultant: Al Hirschfeld
Co-Producer: Patricia Hicks
Layout: Rasoul Azadani
Backgrounds: Natalie Franscioni-Karp
Artistic Coordinator: Dan Hansen
Assistant Artistic Coordinator: David Blum
Visual Effects: Mauro Maressa
Clean-Up: Emily Jiuliano
Vera Lanpher-Pacheco
Production Manager: Loni Beckner-Black

"Piano Concerto No. 2, Allegro, Opus 102"

Composed by: Dmitri Shostakovich
Piano: Yefim Bronfman
Director: Hendel Butoy
Art Director: Michael Humphries
Ballet Choreography by: Kendra McCool

Based on the story "The Steadfast Tin Soldier"

"Carnival of the Animals (Le Carnaval des Animaux), Finale"

Composed by: Camille Saint-Saëns
Direction, Animation and Story by: Eric Goldberg
Art Director: Susan McKinsey Goldberg
Original Concept: Joe Grant
Conceptual Storyboard: Vance Gerry
David Cutler

"The Sorcerer's Apprentice"

Composed by: Paul Dukas
Director: James Algar
Art Direction: Tom Codrick
Charles Philippi
Zack Schwartz
Story Development: Perce Pearce
Carl Fallberg
Animation Supervision: Fred Moore
Vladimir Tytla
Production Supervision: Ben Sharpsteen

"Pomp and Circumstance - Marches 1, 2, 3, and 4"

Composed by: Sir Edward Elgar
Director: Francis Glebas
Art Director: Daniel Cooper
Choral Performance by: The Chicago Symphony Chorus
Feature Soprano: Kathleen Battle

"Firebird Suite - 1919 Version"

Composed by: Igor Stravinsky
Direction, Design and Story by: Gaëtan Brizzi and Paul Brizzi
Art Director: Carl Jones

HOST SEQUENCES

Directed by: Don Hahn
Written by: Don Hahn, Irene Mecchi and David Reynolds
Design by: Pixote Hunt
Visual Effects Supervisor: Richard Hollander
Digital Supervisor: Eric Hanson

CASTING BY Ruth Lambert, C.S.A. Mary Hidalgo

HOSTS (In order of appearance)

Steve Martin
Bette Midler
James Levine
Itzhak Perlman
James Earl Jones
Angela Lansbury
Quincy Jones
Penn & Teller



VOICE TALENT

Wayne Allwine
Tony Anselmo
Russi Taylor


ANIMATORS

"Symphony No.5"

Wayne Carlisi
Raul Garcia


"Pines of Rome"

Linda Bel
Darrin Butts
Darko Cesar
Sasha Dorogov
Sergei Kouchnerov
Andrea Losch
Teresa Martin
Branko Mihanovic
William Recinos
William Wright


"Rhapsody In Blue"

Tim Allen
James Baker
Jared Beckstrand
Nancy Beiman
Jerry Yu Ching
Andreas Deja
Robert Espanto Domingo
Brian Ferguson
Douglas Frankel
Thomas Gately
David Hancock
Sang-Jin Kim
Bert Klein
Joe Oh
Jamie Oliff
Mark Pudleiner
Michael Show
Marc Smith
Chad Stewart
Michael Stocker
Andreas Wessel-Therhorn
Theresa Wiseman
Anthony Ho Wong
Ellen Woodbury
Phil Young


"Piano Concerto No. 2, Allegro, Opus 102"

Tim Allen
Doug Bennett
Eamonn Butler
Darrin Butts
Sandro Cleuzo
Steve Hunter
Ron Husband
Mark Kausler
Sang-Jin Kim
David Kuhn
Roy Meurin
Gregory G. Miller
Neil Richmond
Jason Ryan
Henry Sato, Jr.


"The Sorcerer's Apprentice"

Les Clark
Riley Thomson
Marvin Woodward
Preston Blair
Edward Love
Ugo D'Orsi
George Rowley
Cornett Wood


"Pomp and Circumstance - Marches 1, 2, 3, and 4"

Lead Character Animator - Donald and Daisy: Tim Allen

Animators:

Doug Bennett
Tim George
Mark Kausler
Sang-Jin Kim
Roy Meurin
Gregory G. Miller


"Firebird Suite - 1919 Version"

Lead Character Animator - Sprite: Anthony DeRosa
Lead Character Animator - Elk: Ron Husband
Lead Character Animator - Firebird: John Pomeroy

Animators:

Tim Allen
Sandro Cleuzo
David Hancock
Sang Jin-Kim
Gregory G. Miller
Joe Oh
David Zaboski


HOST SEQUENCES

Character Animator - Mickey: Andreas Deja

LAYOUT

Journeymen:

Mac George
Kevin Nelson
Jeff Beazley
James Beihold
Allen C. Tam
Kevin R. Adams
Billy George
Scott Caple
Karen A. Keller
Daniel Hu


Key Assistants: Gang Peng
Michael Bond O'Mara
Yong Hong Zhong

Assistants:

Shawn Colbeck
David Krentz
Michael Tracy
Cynthia Ignacio
Scott Uehara
Michael Bagley


Blue Sketch:

Madlyn Zusmer O'Neill
CynDee LaRae Novitch
Noel C. Johnson
Monica Albracht Marroquin


"Rhapsody In Blue"

Journeymen: Douglas Walker
Antonio Navarro
Jeffrey Purves
Key Assistants: Mark Koerner
Patricia Coveney-Rees
Assistants: Donivan Howard
Kevyn Lee Wallace
Chung Sup Yoon
Blue Sketch: Bill Davis

STORY DEVELOPMENT

"Symphony No. 5"
Kelvin Yasuda

"Pines of Rome"

James Fujii
Francis Glebas


Original Concept

Brenda Chapman
Christopher Sanders


"Piano Concerto No. 2, Allegro, Opus 102"

James Capobianco
Roy Meurin


"The Sorcerer's Apprentice"

Joe Grant
Dick Huemer


"Pomp and Circumstance - Marches 1,2,3 and 4"

Robert Gibbs
Todd Kurosawa
Don Dougherty
Terry Naughton
Patrick Ventura
Stevie Wermers


HOST SEQUENCES
Kirk Hanson

VISUAL DEVELOPMENT AND CHARACTER DESIGN

"Pines of Rome"

Visual Development: Francis Glebas
Kelvin Yasuda
Character Design Tina Price
Rick Maki

"Piano Concerto No. 2, Allegro, Opus 102"

Visual Development: Hans Bacher
Guy Deel
Caroline Hu
Character Design: Sergei Koushnerov
Gary J. Perkovac
Nik Ranieri

"Pomp and Circumstance - Marches 1, 2, 3 and 4"

Visual Development: William Frake III, Derek Gogol
Character Design: Jeffrey R. Ranjo

Peter Clarke

"Firebird Suite - 1919 Version"

Visual Development: Kelvin Yasuda

ANIMATING ASSISTANTS

Mike Disa
Chadd Ferron
Chris Hurtt
Clay Kaytis
Peter Lepeniotis
Mark Alan Mitchell
Oliver Thomas
Alex Tysowsky


ROUGH INBETWEENERS

Casey Coffey
Wendie Lynn
Fischer Neal
Stanley Goldstein
Benjamin Gonzalez
Grant Hiestand
Joseph Mateo
Bob Persichetti
Kevin M. Smith
Wes Sullivan
Larry R. Flores
Christopher Hubbard
George A. Benavides
Chris Sonnenburg
Aliki Theofilopoulos
Edmund Gabriel


BACKGROUNDS

Journeymen:

Barry Atkinson
Allison Belliveau-Proulx
Mannix Bennett
Miguel Gil
Carl Jones
Michael Kurinsky
Dan Read
Maryann Thomas
Christophe Vacher
Daniel Cooper
Kelvin Yasuda


"Rhapsody In Blue"

Journeymen: Gregory C. Miller
Tom Woodington
Assistant: John Piampiano

"The Sorcerer's Apprentice"

Claude Coats
Stan Spohn
Albert Dempster
Eric Hansen


WATER COLORISTS

"Carnival of the Animals" (Le Carnaval des Animaux), Finale

Jill A. Petrilak
Emily Jiuliano
Fara Rose
Mary Jo Ayers
Christina Stocks
Jennifer Phillips


CAPS SUPERVISORS

Scene Planning: Annamarie Costa
Animation Check: Karen Somerville
Janet Bruce
2D Animation Processing: Gareth P. Fishbaugh
Color Models: Ann Marie Sorensen
Paint/Final Check: Carmen Regina Alvarez
Compositing: Shannon M. Fallis-Kane
Digital Film Print: Christopher W. Gee
Technical Coordinator: Ann Tucker

"Rhapsody In Blue"

Animation Check: Barbara Wiles
2D Animation Processing: Robyn L. Roberts
Color Models: Karen Comella
Paint/Final Check: Hortensia M. Casagran
Compositing: James L. Russell

VISUAL EFFECTS

Assistant Dept. Head: Steve Moore
Supervising Effects Animator: Ted C. Kierscey

Effects Animators:

John Allan Armstrong
Bruce Heller
Jeff Howard
Tom Hush
Gordon Baker
Graham Bebbington
Joan Doyle
James Menehune Goss
Paul Lewis
Brice Mallier
Madoka Yasue
Sari Gennis


3D Effects Animators:

Michael Kaschalk
Roberta Kirkpatrick
Tonya Ramsey
Amie Slate


Effects Airbrush Artist: John Emerson
Assistant Airbrush: David J. Zywicki

Key Assistant Animators:

Ty Elliott
Elizabeth Holmes
Ray Hofstedt
Sean Applegate
Geoffrey C. Everts
Angela Anastasia Diamos
Peter Francis Pepe, Jr.


Assistant Animators:

Kimberly Burk
John Huey
David M. Kcenich
Tom Pope
Lisa A. Reinert
Van Shirvanian


Breakdown:

Virgilio John Aquino
Eduardo Brie–o
Steven "Speedo" Filatro
John E. Hailey
Jeffrey Lawrence Van Tuyl


Inbetweeners:

Kevin Sirois
Ernesto Brie–o
Carl Canga
John Fargnoli III


Assistant Technical Director: Pamela J. Choy
Data Entry: Jamal M. Davis Gary Stubblefield

"Rhapsody In Blue"

Assistant Head of Effects: Marlon West

Effects Animators:

Colbert Fennelly
Michael Cadwallader Jones
Dorse A. Lanpher
Dan Lund
David J. Mildenberger


Key Assistant Animators:

Mabel Gesner
Joseph Christopher Pepe
Steven Starr
John Tucker


Assistant Animator
Dennis Spicer

Breakdown:

Nicole A. Zamora
Jay Baker
Melinda Wang


Inbetweener:
Philip Pignotti

COMPUTER GENERATED IMAGERY

Digital Production Managers:

Toni Pace Carstensen
Jinko Gotoh
Doug Nichols


Lighting Artists:

Michelle Lee Robinson
Yuriko Senoo


Technical Directors:

Robert Rosenblum
L. Cliff Brett
Umakanth Thumrugoti
Tal Lancaster
Peter Palombi
Neil Eskuri
Mark Hall
Jason Herschaft
Craig L. Hoffman
Jim Houston
Darren Kiner
Christina C. Lau
Stanley Lippman
Andrea Losch
Mira Nikolic
Chiara Perin-Colajacomo
Tina Price
Ruth Ramos
Francine ”Freddi“ Rokaw
Sergi Sagas-Rica
Kevin Sheedy
Michael Takayama
Timothy Tompkins
James Tooley
Carolyn Wiegley
Darlene E. Hadrika
Heather Pritchett
Mary Ann Pigora


Modelers:

Kevin Geiger
Paul Giacoppo
David Mullins
Brian Wesley Green


Scene Set-Up: Leland J. Hepler
Assistant Scene Set-Up and Administrator: Tina Lee
Render I/O Administrator: James C. Bette

CLEAN-UP ANIMATION

Lead Keys:

Merry Kanawyer Clingen
Steve Lubin


Keys:

Vincent Siracusano
Trevor Tamboline
Susan Adnopoz
Scott Anderson
Tony Anselmo
Debbie Armstrong
Kathleen M. Bailey
Bill Berg
Philippe Briones
Serge Bussone
Christophe Charbonnel
Farouk Cherfi
Inna Chon
Marcia Kimura Dougherty
Lee Dunkman
Javier Espinosa
Sean Gallimore
Akemi Gutierrez
Ed Gutierrez
Carl Philip Hall
Karen Hardenbergh
Mike Hazy
Allison Hollen
Renee Holt
Myung Kang
Yung Soo Kim
Nancy E. Kniep
Calvin LeDuc
Leticia Lichtwardt
Kaaren Lundeen
Mike McKinney
Lieve Miessen
Wendy Muir
Terry Naughton
Ginny Parmele
Eric Pigors
Dana Reemes
Richard D. Rocha
Jacqueline Sanchez
Natasha Dukelski Selfridge
Dan Tanaka
Peggy Tonkonogy
Elizabeth Watasin
Eunice (Eun Ok) Yu
Stephan Zupkas


Assistant Animators:

Todd H. Ammons
Daniel Bowman
Michael Lester
Donnie Long
Mary-Jean Repchuk
Wm. John Thinnes
Mary Jo Ayers
Laurence Adam-Bessière
Dan Bond
Claire Bourdin
Jeroen Dejonckheere
Teresa Eidenbock
Brigitte Franzka-Fritz
Cynthia French
Pierre Girault
Kevin M. Grow
Angela Iturriza
Janet Heerhan Kwon
Christine Landès-Tigano
Ludovic Letrun
Kellie Lewis
Daniel Lim
Brian Mainolfi
Gizella Maros
Benoît Meurzec
Bernadette Moley
Annette Morel
Yoon Sook Nam
Jan Naylor
Christine Chatal Poli
Pierre Seurin
Bryan M. Sommer
Phirum Sou
Susan Sugita
George Sukara
Sylvaine Terriou
Marc Tosolini
Xavier Villez
Jung Chan Woo


Breakdown:

Patricia Ann Billings
Ron Cohee
Regina Conroy
Arturo Alejandro Hernandez
Sam Levine
Gary Myers
Al Salgado
Michael W. Wiesmeier
Chang Yei Cho
Nicole de Bellefroid
Frank Dietz
Nikolas M. Frangos
Dietz Toshio Ichishita
Steve Lenze
Ely Lester
Philippe Malka
Jim Snider
Chun Yin Joey So
Hugo Soriano
Steven K. Thompson
Kathleen Thorson
Justin "Dusty" Wakefield
Ronald Westlund


Inbetweeners:

Cyndy Bohonovsky
Mike Greenholt
Phil Langone
Tao Nguyen
Robb Pratt
John Webber
Raul Aguirre, Jr.
Bernard Dourdent
Steven Pierre Gordon
Matthew Haber
James A. Marquez
Kim Moriki
Flora Sung Sook Park
Eddie Pittman


MUSIC

Music Consultant: Chris Montan
Special Arrangements by: Bruce Coughlin

"Pomp and Circumstance Marches 1,2,3 and 4"

Arranged by: Peter Schickele
Music Recording Engineer: Shawn Murphy
Music Production Supervisors: Tod Cooper and Andrew Page
Music Production Manager: Tom MacDougall
Music Production Coordinator: Deniece LaRocca
Editing Engineer: Kenneth Hahn
Additional Recording Engineer: Joseph Magee
Music Editors: Kathleen Bennett
Mark Green
Additional Music Editing: Earl Ghaffari
Track Reader: Kent Holaday

"Rhapsody In Blue"

Music Editor: Patricia Carlin
Musician/Orchestra Contractor: Ken Watson

"The Sorcerer's Apprentice"

Symphonic Transcriptions by: Leopold Stokowski
Musical Direction: Edward H. Plumb
Musical Film Editor: Stephen Csillag
Recording: William E. Garity
C. O. Slyfield
J. N. A. Hawkins

PRODUCTION

Director of Production Accounting Dennis Park
Director of Production Dana Axelrod
Supervising Production Accountant Jacqueline Roberts-Gordon
Production Accountant Paul Ohrt
Assistant Production Accountant Michael La Brusciano
Administrative Manager Kathleen Marie-Franier Fredrickson
Senior Manager Production CAPS Gretchen Maschmeyer Albrecht
Senior Manager of Scene Planning & Camera Joe Jiuliano
Manager, Animation Disk Space & Retakes Shawne Zarubica

ASSISTANT PRODUCTION MANAGERS

Theresa Bentz
Patricia Faye Feldstein
Lynn Gephart
Christine A. Griego
Fred Herrman
Joyce Ikemiyashiro
Wendy McNeny
Randy Parker
Erin Riordan
Lorry Ann Shea
BethAnn Sherwood
Connie Nartonis Thompson
Tone Thyne
Diana Blazer
Holly E. Bratton
Kim Gray
Doeri Welch Greiner
Suzanne Henderson Holmes
Katherine A. Irwin
Monica Lago-Kaytis
Cathy Leahy
Etienne Longa
Brenda McGirl


PRODUCTION COORDINATORS

Jennifer Booth
Kristen A. Bulmer
Camille Cavallin-Fay
Stephanie L. Clifford
Wish Foley-Cohen
Jeanne Leone-Sterwerf
Jeffery Moznett
Victoria Jeela Stevenson


SCENE PLANNING

Scene Planners:

Scott McCartor
Thomas Baker
S. J. Bleick
John R. Cunningham
Cynthia Goode
Mark Henley
Ronald J. Jackson
Mary Lescher


Data Entry:

April Brennan
Donna Weir
Michael Wells
Laura L. Jaime
Sherri H. Villarete


ANIMATION CHECK

Animation Checkers:

Nicolette Bonnell
Kathleen O'Mara-Svetlik
Karen S. Paat
Mavis Shafer
Denise M. Mitchell
Gary Shafer
Janette Hulett
Helen O'Flynn
Jan Adams


2D ANIMATION PROCESSING

Digital Mark-Up:

Corey Dean Fredrickson
Lynnette E. Cullen
Gina Wootten


2D Animation Processors:

David Braden
Jo Ann Breuer
Val D'Arcy
Kent Gordon
Michael Alan McFerren
David J. Rowe
Stacie K. Reece
Richard J. McFerren
Robert Lizardo


Assistant Supervisor "Rhapsody In Blue":
Karen N. China

COLOR MODELS

Color Stylists:

Heidi Lin Loring Fergus J. Hernandez Maria Gonzalez


PAINTING

Assistant Supervisor/Paint Mark-Up: Vernette Griffee
Assistant Supervisors "Rhapsody in Blue": Irma Velez
Russell Blandino
Phyllis Estelle Fields

Color Model Mark-Up:

Cindy Finn
Christine Ng Wong
Grace H. Shirado
Debra Y. Siegel
Sherrie Cuzzort
BethAnn McCoy-Gee
Bill Andres


Registration: Karan Lee-Storr
Leyla C. Amaro-Pelaez

Paint Mark-Up:

Roberta Lee Borchardt
Myrian Ferron Tello
Bonnie A. Ramsey
Barbara Newby
Patricia L. Gold
Cathy Walters


Painters:

Patrick Sekino
Casey Clayton
Michael Foley
Debbie Green
Phyllis Bird
Joey Calderon
Ofra Afuta Calderon
Sybil Elaine Cuzzort
Florida D'Ambrosio
Robert Edward Dettloff
Stevie Hirsch
Angelika R. Katz
Karen Lynne Nugent
Bruce Gordon Phillipson
Carmen Sanderson
Fumiko Roche Sommer
S. Ann Sullivan
Roxanne M. Taylor
Tami Terusa
Britt-Marie Vander Nagel
Paulino Garcia
Heidi Shellhorn
David Karp
Joyce Davidson Alexander
Deborah Mooneyham Hughes


FINAL CHECK

Final Checkers:

Saskia Raevouri Teri N. McDonald Lea Dahlen Catherine Mirkovich-Peterson Misoon Kim Sally Anne King


COMPOSITING

Timothy B. Gales
Dolores Pope
Michelle A. Sammartino


DIGITAL FILE SERVICES

Joseph Pfening

DIGITAL FILM PRINTING & OPTICALS

Camera:

William Aylsworth
Bill Fadness
Michael F. Lehman
Stanley E. Miller
Brandy Hill
John Derderian
Johnny D. Aardal
David J. Link
Jennie Kepenek Mouzis
Tony Poriazis
Bruce Tauscher
Chuck Warren
Christine Beck


LIVE ACTION / VISUAL EFFECTS
Rhythm & Hues

Executive Producer: Lee Lerger
Visual Effects Producer: Joyce Weisiger
Line Producer: Gary Nolin
Director of Photography: Tim Suhrstedt
First Assistant Director: Bill Hoyt
Second Assistant Director: Steve Fernandez
Chief Technologist: Mark A. Brown
Director of Physical Technology: Paul Johnson
Chief Lighting Technician: George Ball
Digital Supervisor: Mark Rodahl
VFX Production Manager: Daphne Dentz
VFX Production Coordinators: Carey Smith, Carla Donah
Digital Production Manager: Gene Kozicki
Tracking Supervisor: Joel Merritt

3D Artists Art:

Jeppe
Mike Roby
Matt Hausman
Geoff Harvey
Raymond Liu
Mike LaFave
Stu Mintz
Chris Romano
Tsz "Gee" Yeung


Art Director: Alison Yerxa
2D Supervisor: Uel Hormann

Technical Support:

Douglas Harshch
Robert Mercier
Fred Simon


2D Artists:

Kenneth Au
Lisa Pollaro
Garret Lam


Animators:

Kevin Bertazzon
Thomas Rosenfeldt
Todd Wilbur


Matte Painting: Marta Recio

Tracking:

Andy Gauvreau
David Santiago
David Gutman


Additional Photography: James Weisiger
Production Supervisor: Dan Foster
Set Construction Supervisor: Carlyle Livingston
Property Master: John Kelly
Sound Mixer Crew: Chamberlain
Script Supervisor: Mary Mannix

ADDITIONAL ARTISTS

STORY

Oliver Thomas
Joe Ranft
Tom Sito


Concept for "Death & Re-Birth of the Forest" Elena Driskill

ANIMATION

Tony Anselmo
Ruben A. Aquino
Roberto Casale
Alain Costa
Dave Kupczyk
Wm. John Thinnes


LAYOUT

Marek Buchwald
Ray Chen


VISUAL DEVELOPMENT

Jean Gillmore
Fara Rose
Sherri Vandoli
Tanya T. Wilson
Bruce Zick


Character Sculptures:
Bruce Lau

Yo Yo Tricks:
Mike Gabriel

BACKGROUNDS

Sunny Apinchapong
John Watkiss


VISUAL EFFECTS

Kristine Brown
Kristin Fong-Lukavsky
Joey Mildenberger
Ron Pence
Phil Vigil
Daniel E. Wanket


COMPUTER GENERATED IMAGERY

Roger L. Gould
Thomas C. Meyer
Nathan Warner
Tod Worden


CLEAN-UP

Jamie Kezlarian
Bolio Wes
Chun Diana Coco
Gail Frank
Cliff Freitas
Jill Friemark
Kris Heller
Celinda S. Kennedy
Marty Korth
Cynthia Landeros
Susan Lantz
Miriam McDonnell
Brian B. McKim
Mary Measures
Lori Benson-Noda
Marsha Park
Doug Post
Bobby Rubio
Marty Schwartz


ADDITIONAL MUSIC

"Destino"
Written by: Armando Dominguez