FANDOM


This is the CLOSING credits for The Dog Tale Fan-Film (1998 film).

Credits

First Part of the Credits

Unit Production Manager
JASON CLARK
First Assistant Director
ALDRIC PORTER
Second Assistant Director
DAVID HYMAN










Sound Designer
GARY RYDSTROM










Cast

Visual Development

Art Directors
GREG PAPALIA
NORMAN NEWBERRY
Set Decorator
KATE SULLIVAN
Character Designers
CHRIS APPELHANS
KHANG LE
RAMAN HUI

Production Illustrators

RODOLFO DAMAGGIO
JAMES HEGEDUS
JAMES MARTIN
DAREN R. DOCHTERMAN
GUILLAUME ARETOS
CLIFF BOULE MARY LOCATEL HENRIK TAMM JAMES WOOD WILSON JUILA WOOLF


Assistant Art Directors

JACKSON BISHOP
ANDREW L. JONES
MIKE STASSI
JIM WALLIS


Set Designers

TODD CHERNIAWSKY
JASON LYNCH
AARON HAYE
SCOTT HERBERTSON
ANDREW D. REEDER


Character Sculptor
LEO RIJN
Sculptor
R. WAYNE STRONG
Set Designer/Model Maker
GARY A. LEE
Model Makers
GREGORY JEIN
TONY BOHORQUEZ
Graphic Designer
DIANNE CHADWICK
Leadperson
ROBERT LUCAS
Art Department Coordinators
JOSEPH F. VIRDONE, JR.
RICHIE KAWAMOTO
Production Assistants
ELIZA CHAIKIN
JASON BROWN
ETHAN GOODWIN
Specialty Props
WILLIAM ACEDO
JACK CORNELIUS
On-Set Dresser
GLENN ROBERTS
Key Conceptual Artist MARY GRANDPRÉ
Conceptual Artists PETER CHAN
H.B. (BUCK) LEWIS
ERIC TIEMENS

Storyboard

Additional Dialogue CODY CAMERON
CHRIS MILLER
CONDRAD VERNON
Story Consultant ZAK PENN
Co-Heads of Story RANDY CARTWRIGHT
DAVID LOWERY
Story/Editorial Supervisor JENNA GRIGG THOMAS
Lead Storyboard Artist
SIMEON WILKINS

Storyboard Artists

DAVE LOWERY
DAN SWEETMAN
PHILIP KELLER
KELLY ASBURY
FRANSCISCO AVALOS
REJEAN BOURDAGES
KEN HARSHA
KEN BRUCE
CODY CAMERON
BECKY CASSADY
ERIC DARNELL
RICK FARMILOE
JAMES FUJII
EDMUND FONG
ROBERT KOO
TODD KUROSAWA
ROBERT LENCE
CHRIS MILLER
CATHERINE YUH RADAR
TOM SITO
DAVID SOREN
ROBERT SOUZAA
JOHN STEVENSON
CONRAD VERNON


Additional Story Artists

JAMES FUJI
MIKE MITCHELL
STEVE HICKNER
SIMON WELLS
TODD KUROSAWA


Animatics Artist
STUART ALLAN
Production Coordinators ANDRE DE OLIVERIRA ARAUJO
CATHERINE DINGMAN

Editorial

First Assistant Editor
JASON A. GAUDIO

Assistant Editors

JAMIE KEENEY
KEVIN HICKMAN
RYAN CHAN
ALISON LEARNED WOLF
ODIS MCKINNEY
SUSANNE B. LARIVIERE
DAKAU JACKSON


Production Accountants
SUSANNE B. LARIVIERE
DAKAU JACKSON








Imagery and Animation by
SONY PICTURES IMAGEWORKS, INC.




Visual Effects Producer
CRAIG SOFT
Digital Producer
CHRIS JUEN

Digital Effects Supervisors

ROB BREDOW
MARK LAMBERT
ALBERTO MENACHE
SEAN PHILLIPS


Character Designer
VLADIMIR TODOROV
Visual Effects Are Directors
MARTY KLINE
GEORGE SUHAYDA

ImageWorks Artists

Camera Layout Artists

JASON McDADE
PEPE VALENCIA
COREY HELS
HARALD KRAUT


ImageMotion Technology

ImageMotion Technology Developer
PARAG HAVALDAR

ImageMotion Technology Leads
DENNIS JAMES HAUCK JR.
RONALD FISCHER
DARIN ANDREW VELARDE

ImageWorks Performance Capture Tracking

ImageWorks Performance Capture Tracking Supervisor
DEMIAN GORDON

ImageWorks Performance Capture Tracking Leads
DANIEL CAMP
DARIN VELARDE

ImageWorks Performance Capture Trackers

KURT DUFRESNE
XOU FANG
NISHIRA FITZGERALD
JASUN GILES
MICHAEL JUAREZ
LENNON MONTEJO
DARTAYOUS HUNTER
JOSH HUTCHINS
ODED KASSIRER
MARK LIPSMEYER
MATTHEW O'CALLAGHAN
ANDREW ROSE
MATTHEW RUBIN
JASON RUSH
AMY TAYLOR


ImageMotion Integration

ImageMotion Integration Supervisor
ALBERT HASTINGS

Supervising ImageMotion Integration Lead
BRIAN DOMAN

ImageMotion Inegration Leads

ROBERT MacKENZIE
JOHN MEEHAN
MICHAEL MUMBAUER
COREY TURNER


ImageMotion Integrators

DAVID BENNETT
PIERRE CHASTAIN
KEVIN CUSHING
ANDREA DONNELLY
AARON ERIMEZ
RONALD FISCHER
KEVIN HENSON
DANIE LUPOVICI
SARAH MATTES
JOSHUA OCHOA
JR SALAZAR
KEVIN SCHOOLER
CHAD SCHOONOVER
THOMAS SHIN
EMI TAHIRA
KEVIN WANG
SANDRA WARREN
VON WILLIAMS


Character Animation

Character Animation Supervisor
DAVID SCHAUB

Character Animation Leads

JORDAN HARRIS
MICHAEL KIMMEL
ROBERT FOX
RICK GLENN
JEFF SCHU
DENIS SAMOILOV


Character Animators

ALFONSO ALPUERTO
JAMES BAKER
THOMAS BLAND
JAMAAL BRADLEY
TOM BRUNO, JR.
BENJAMIN IGNAZIO CINELLIST
STÉPANE COUTURE
PAUL DAVIES
CHRIS ENDICOTT
STEVE ENTICOTT
LUCA ERBETTA
SCOTT FRITTS
ANGIE GLOCKA
KELLY HARTIGAN GOLDSTEIN
BILL HALLER
TOBY M. HARUNO
DANIEL HEDER
NICOLE HERR
SETH HIPPEN
SCOTT HOLMES
JAY JACKSON
PAUL JESSEL
CATHY JONES
ALICE V. KAISERIAN
KEITH KELLOGG
SEBASTIAN KAPIJIMPANGA
KELVIN LEE
ERIC LEES
JEFF LIN
RANDY LINK
CHRISTOPHER LINDSAY
LES MAJOR
PATRICK LOWERY
ROBERT McINTOSH
JOE OH
PAUL NEWBERRY
KEITH PACIELLO
IRENE PARKINS
CLARENCE ROBELLO
SANDRA RYAN-MORAN
HENRY SATO, JR.
BRETT SCHROEDER
BRIAN SCOTT
RON SMITH
JESSE SUGARMAN
ANDO TAMMIK
VINCENT TRUITNER
ALEX TYSOWSKY
MARK VULCANO
NYE WARBUTON
DAN WAWRZASKEZ
LARRY WHITE
ALEXANDER WILLIAMS
WILLIAM R. WRIGHT
JOHN WONG
PAUL WOOD


Character Animation Pipeline

Character Animation Pipline Supervisor
BERT VAN BRNADE

Character Animation Pipeline Lead
CHUCK McILVAIN

Character Animation Pipeline

SPENCER ALEXANDER
CHRISTIAN AUBERT
CHRIS CARIGNAN
JESSE CARLSON
FABRICE CEUGNIET
BARBARA ELLISON
FIRAT ENDEROGLU
DAVID LO
AMY HRONEK
SCOTT PARRISH
JOSEPH SPADARO, JR.


Character Animation Set-Up

Character Set-Up Supervisor
J.J. BLUMENKRANZ

Character Animation Set-Up Leads
WON YOUNG BYUN
MICHAEL LAUBACH
UMBERTO LAZZARI

Character Animation Set-Up

STEPHEN CANDELL
KYUDON CHOI
BENJAMIN CHEUNG
JORGE DEL VALLE
JARRED LOVE
ROBERTO MAIOCCHI
ERICK MILLER
KOJI MORIHIRO
SIMON YUEN


Clean-Up Animation

Clean-Up Animation Supervisor
EDWARD TAYLOR

Clean-Up Animation Leads

KEITH KELLOGG
JOHN CLARK MATTHEWS
KENN McDONALD
JEFF SCHU
CHAD STEWART


Clean-Up Animators

ALFONSO ALPUERTO
LAURA BARBERA
WOLF-RUEDIGER BLOSS
FRANK BONNIWELL
TOM BRUNO JR.
RANDY CARTWRIGHT
STÉPHANE COUTURE
JAMES CROSSLEY
RENATO DOS ANJOS
CHRISTOPHER ENDICOTT
ROBERT FOX
KELLY GOLDSTEIN
JORDAN HARRIS
NICOLE HERR
SETH HIPPEN
T. DANIEL HOFSTEDT
JON HOOPER
PAUL JESSEL
ALICE KAISERIAN
MICHAEL KIELY
MICHAEL KIMMEL
KELVIN LEE
JEFF LIN
LES MAJOR
MARCO MARENGHI
JAMES MOORHEAD
PATRICK OSBORNE
KEITH PACIELLO
DENIS SAMOILOV
HENRY SATO, JR.
BRIAN SCHINDLER
ALEXANDER SOKOLOFF
TOM SOREM
WILLIAM TESSIER
ROGER VIZARD
DAN WAWRZASZEK
ERIC WEISS
CHRIS WILLIAMS


Background Animation

Background Animation Supervisors

PATRICK COHEN
JEP HILL
R. STIRLING DUGUID
MacDUFF KNOX
ADRIAN ILER
DAVID PARRISH
CARLOS VIDAL
ROBERT WINTER


Background Animation Leads

THEO BIALEK
STEPHEN LUNN
CLARA CHAN
BAUDOUIN STRUYE


Background Animators

ERIK BORZI
JOACHIM BARNREUTHER
GEORGIA CANO
ONNY CARR
CHRISTIAN CUNNINGHAM
ALAN CHEN
GINA DI BARI
DALE DRUMMOND
QUENTIN FROST
ROBB GARDNER
RAINER GOMBOS
JAMES GREEN
CHAD GREENE
HARRY GUNDERSEN
GLEN GUSTAFSON
MARK HAMILTON
JUSTIN HAMMOND
KURT JUDSON
DAVID KINTNER
ERGIN KUKE
FRANCES KUMASHIRO
LYNDON LI
THOMAS LLEWELLYN
KIERON LO
DAVID MENKES
MARC MILLER
ENRIQUE MUNOZ
PATRICK NEARY
BENJAMIN RANDCLIFFE
BOB PEITZMAN
OLUN RILEY
DAVID SATCHWELL
MARK SHOAF
DOUG SMITH
JEREMY SQUIRES
JEFF STERN
LISA TSE
JAMES VALLADAO
JON TOJEK
WAYNE VINCENZI
DANIEL JAMES WEBER
MARK WURTS
DOUG YOSHIDA
TERUYUKI YOSHIDA


Rough Layout

Rough Layout Lead
JOHN MEEHAN

Rough Layout Artists

PABLO CHAVEZ
KEVIN CUSHING
HARALD KRAUT
CHAD LICHTZ
MICHAEL MUMBAUER
JASON McDADE
KEVIN WANG


Final Layout

Final Layout Supervisor
JAMES WILLIAMS
Final Layout Lead
HAJIME OGATA

Final Layout Artists

ALEX FRAZAO
JUAN GONZALES
JOSH LaBROT
TIM SOMAN
PETER UPSON


Effects Animation

Effects Animation Supervisor
DANIEL KRAMER

Effects Animation Lead
CARL HOOPER

Effects Animators

MIR ALI
TODD BOYCE
DAVID R. DAVIES
MICHAEL EDLAND
VIJOY GADDIPATI
MARIA GIANNAKOUROS
SHO HASEGAWA
JOE JACKMAN
HAE-JEON LEE
STEPHEN MARSHALL
KEVIN PAUL SHEEDY
YOUNGSAN SUH
CARLO VOLPATI
JEFF WOLVERTON


Cloth and Fur

Cloth and Fur Supervisor
SHO IGARASHI

Cloth and Fur Leads

SUSAN HAMMON
ROB HOUSE
RODRIGO IBANEZ
CHRIS YEE


Cloth and Fur Artists

ARTURO AGUILAR
JAY BANKS
AIMEE CAMPBELL
BRIAN CASPER
OSCAR CASTILLO
MARK DE SOUSA
CURTIS EDWARS
JEFF EDWARDS
BARBARA ELLISON
OLIVER FINKELDE
ASHRAF GHONIEM
AVNEET KAUR
DAVID KERSEY
ANDY KING
EUN JAE LEE
MICHAEL LEVINE
CHRISTO LIBARIDIAN
CHSTOPHER LOGAN
GUSTAV MELICH
ROBERT NITSCH
SCOTT PARRISH
ERIC WARREN
SEAN WHITE
DUSTIN WICKE
KALIM WINATA
KEVIN OAKLEY


Color and Lighting

Color and Lighting Leads

JESSE ANDREWARTHA
CLARA CHAN
LYNDON LI
KIERON CHEUK-CHI LO


Color and Lighting TDs

MATTHEW ADAMS
BEN AGULLON
MIKE ALKAN
SEBASTIEN BEAULIEN
SCOTT BOGONIEWSKI
FRANCOIS BORDEZ
JESS BRESSLER
JOHN BUNT
GRADY CAMPBELL
MICHAEL DALZELL
JOHN ERIC CARDON de LICHTBUER
FREDERIC DURAND
AMY EDWARDS
FREDERICK GAUDREAU
JIM GREEN
SVELTA GRESSAK
ANNE HALL
WILLI HAMMES
MICHAEL HARDISON
JOHN PATRICK HART
THANE HAWKINS
MATTHEW HENDERSON
KARL HERBST
GEORGE HO
CHRIS HUNG
MICHAEL JACKSON
NOAH KLABUNDE
MICHAEL LASKER
TU LE
KUAN LIN
RICHARD MATSUSHITA
WILL McCRATE
TOM MIKOTA
DANIEL MILLER
SERENA RAINBOW NARAMORE
RACHEL MINA
PATRICK NEARY
MARK NORRIE
CARA PAUL
RYAN ROGERS
MANUELA SCALINI
BRIAN SORBO
JEREMY STERNBERG
OLIVIER VAN ZEVEREN
ERIC WENSCHENK
CRAIG WELSH
ANDREW WOODHOUSE


Matte Painting

Matte Painting Supervisor
IVO HORVAT

Matte Painters

DAVID BLEICH
YANICK BOURGIE
THOMAS ESMERALDA
ALLEN GONZALES
JOSHUA GEISLER-AMHOWITZ
STEVE MATSON
ERIC McLEAN


Modeling

Modeling Supervisor
EVIN HUDSON

Modeling Leads
YUN-GEUK KANG
MARK KRENTZ
KUI HAN LEE

Modelers

CHRISTIAN BOUYER
BRUCE BUCKLEY
CHRISTOPHER COWAN
GREG GALLIANI
MOON JUNG KANG
LUIS LABRADOR
RICHARD LEE
JUSTIN MARSHALL
ROBIN PETERSSON
JULIAN SARMIENTO
RANDY SHARP
MARC STEINBERG
JANG WOO CHOI
RAFFAELLO VECCHIONE
FRANZ ZACH


Shader Dvelopment

Shader Lead
KEVIN HAHN

Shaders

DANNY DIMIAN
LAURENCE TREWEEK
MASUO SUZUKI
LUTZ MUELLER


Look Development

Look Development Lead
BRIAN STEINER

Look Developers

JOACHIM BARNREUTHER
MIKE JIANG
BAUDOUIN STRUYE
JONNY TOJEK


Texture Painting

Texture Painting Lead
DENNIS BREDOW

Texture Painters

OWEN DEMERS
EDWIN FABROS
DANIEL FAVINI
JANG LEE
JENNIFER JUNG KIM
JOHN McGEE
SUSAN TAN


Color and Lighting ATDs

Color and Lighting ATDs Lead
DAVID CONLON

Color and Lighting ATDs

DAVID GODWIN
STEVEN HANSEN
JESSICA NOLL
RYAN TULLOCH


Software Engineers

MARCOS FAJARDO
ANDY KING
SCOTT SHINDERMAN
CLIFFORD STEIN


Motion Capture Unit

Wheels Operator
PAUL C. BABIN
Script Supervisor
SHARRON REYNOLDS-ENRIQUEZ
Production Sound Mixer
WILLIAM B. KAPLAN
Boom Operators
PEGGY A. NAMES
CARY WEITZ
Production Video Consultant
IAN KELLY
Video Supervising Engineer
ROGER C. JOHNSON
Video Engineers
CHRIS WAGGANER
MATT ASCHKYNAZO
Video Reference Operators
JESSE KAPLAN
MARIANA SANCHEZ DE ANTONANO
MAURIECE JACKS, JR.
DAVID HOWARD
WILLIAM KIRBY WASHINGTON
MARC LULKIN
Video Assist
SAM R. HARRINGTON
Assistant Costume Designer
SANDRA BOJIN-SEDLIK
Motion Capture Suits Supervisors
ANTONIO ALMARAZ
LINDA REDMON
Motion Capture Costumes
MARIA HERNANDEZ
PATRICIA L. PADILLA
Makeup Consultant
MICHELE BURKE
Key Makeup Artist
GIL MOSKO
Makeup Stylists
MARK LANDON
ROBERT E. OSTERMANN
TEGAN TAYLOR
Key Hair Stylist
ROXANNE GRIFFIN
Hair Stylists
TYLER ELY
LINDA TRAINOFF
Chief Lighting Technician
STEVE McGEE
Key Grip
JAMES GAUDENTI
Best Boy Grip
JIM COUSINS
Special Effects Consultant
MICHAEL LANTIERI
Production Coordinator
DHANA R. GILBERT
Assistant Production Coordinator
CHARLES BOLWELL
Production Secretaries
TORA CHUNG
ANDY NOVAK
Assistant Accountants
EILEEN DENNIS
JOANIE SELDEN
CANDICE LeCLAIRE
Construction Coordinators
DENIS CORDOVA
JOHN V. VILLARINO
General Foreman
RICHARD ROBINSON
ROBERT J. MARA
2nd Second Assistant Director
RISTEN PLOCHA
Unit Publicist
DAVE FULTON

Assistants

Assistant to David Silverman DANIELLE MAYS
Assistant to Steve Oedekerk
HILARY LIU
Assistants to Brian Grazer
ANNA CULP
TALLEY SINGER
Assistants to Mr. Spielberg
BEN BOHLING
KRISTIE MACOSKO KRIEGER
Assistants to Mr. Zemeckis
SHARON FELDER
MONIQUE PEREZ

Production Assistants

NESTOR ARCE
TJ BEDNASH
GEORGE GRANADOS
STACIE LIVINGSTON
LAURA NEEFF
BRIAN OLDS
AARON RAPKE
DENISSE RODARTE
KIMBERLY L. RUANE
ZACH SCHWARTZ
WILL SHERROD
PAUL SMITH
ALLISON TOBYANSEN
TRINH TRAN


Casting

Casting Associates
PATTEY RYANE
AMANDA BURNS
Extras Casting
BILL DANCE
Motion Capture Stunt Coordinator
PAT ROMANO
Motion Capture Stunts
JAMES M. HALTY
BOB McDOUGALL
MISTY ROSAS
SUSAN PURKHISER
Motion Capture Models
KAYLEEN ANCHETA
KIMBERLEY ARGETSINGER
PATRICK FOX
JULIE NGUYEN
PATTEY RYANE
ANNE-MARIE WILSON
Catering
CHEF ROBÉRT CATERING
Craft Service
DANNY MORRIS
Transportation Captain
GRAHAM READY

Post Production

Post Production Facilities Provided by
TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX STUDIOS
Post Production Sound Services by
SKYWALKER SOUND
A division of Lucas Digital LTD.
Marin County, California, US
and
DON BLUTH SOUND ANIMATION
A division of Don Bluth Sound Animation
Phoenix, Arizona, US

Supervising Sound Editors

DENNIS LEONARD
DEAN BEVILLE
GARY RYDSTROM
MICHAEL SILVERS


Sound Effects Editors

WILLIAM JACOBS
PETER O'BRIEN
ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
DON BLUTH
GARY GOLDMAN
JOHN POMEROY
SHANNON MILLS
DANIEL LEONARD
MICHAEL SILVERS
GARY RYDSTROM
RANDY THOM


Sound Mixers

GARY A. RIZZO
DOC KANE
TOM JOHNSON
DENNIS S. SANDS
WILLIAM B. KAPLEN


Dialogue/ADR Supervising Editor
JONATHAN NULL
Assistant Sound Effects Editors
KEVIN N. BAILEY
JOSH GOLD
Additional Re-Recording Mixers
CHISTOPHER SCARABOSIO
TOM MYERS
Foley Editor
SUZANNE FOX
Foley Artists
JANNA VANCE
DENNIE THORPE
ELLEN HEUER
Foley Recordist
SEAN ENGLAND
Foley Mixer
FRANK RINELLA
Assistant Effects Editor
MAC SMITH
Recordists NATHAN NANCE
RON ROUMAS
MATTHEW KENT
Post Production Supervisor
JEANNINE BERGER
Mix Technician
JURGEN SCHARF
Loop Group THE REEL TEAM

Additional Voices

RODGER BUMPASS
JOHN LITHGOW
TIM ALLEN
CATHY WESELUCK
JODI BENSON
TRESS MacNEILLE
EDDIE MURPHY
DEBI DERRYBERRY
DANNY DeVITO
BILL FARMER
DAVID ODGEN STIERS
GREGORY RUSH
JEFF BENNETT
COREY BURTON
WILL ARNETT
ALBERT BROOKS
BRAD GARRETT
JESS HARNELL
JENNIFER TILLY
JOHN CLEESE
MARY KAY BERGMAN
ANOTINO BANDERAS
SETH MacFARLANE
JENNIFER SAUNDERS
RUPERT EVERETT


Music

Recorded & Mixed by TOMMY VICARI
Orchestra Recorded by ARMIN STEINER
Orchestrations by THOMAS PASATIERI
Music Editor BILL BERNSTEIN
Music Contractor LESLIE MORRIS
Music Preparation JULIAN BRATOLYUBOV
Assistant Music Editor MICHAEL ZAINER
Digital Audio JESSE VOCCIA
Music Production Supervisor TOM MacDOUGALL
Music Production Manager ANDREW PAGE
Music Production Coordinator DENIECE LAROCCA-HALL
Music Production Assistants JOEL BERKE
and JILL IVERSON

Music and Songs Recorded and Mixed at
ABBEY ROAD STUDIOS
THE NEWMAN SCORING STAGE, TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX STUDIOS
SONY PICTURES STUDIOS
THE VILLAGE
O'HENRY SOUND STUDIOS
CONWAY RECORDING STUDIOS
PARAMOUNT PICTURES SCOING SCORE M

Additional ImageWorks Crew

Imagemotion Tracking DPM
NANCY ONG
ImageMotion Integration DPM
KATHERINE C. CONCEPCION
APMs
ANTHONY J. CECCOMANCINI
LOUISA KWAN
VFX Coordinators
MAYUMI ARAKAKI
RICK BAUMGARTNER

Digital Coordinators

DANIEL CARBO
JESUS DE SANTIAGO
KRISTEN FARLOW
KEVIN FIELD
STEPHANIE C. LEE
TIMOTHY LOUGHRAN
CHRIS McCLEOD
SHAUN MICHEL
SAVINA ROMAN


Production Assistants

KATHRYN E. BURNS
MICHAEL HUGH O'DONNELL
SUZANNE RISPOLI
MICHAEL PAVLISAN


Accountant
ROBERT MILLER
Assistant Accountant
BARBARA DILLON
Assistant Visual Effects Editors
STEVEN R. SACKS
KEVIN SOARES
Stage DPM
SEAN STANEK
Stage Coordinator
HEATHER McCANN
Imagemotion Assistant Shoot Supervisor
DENNIS HAUCK
Imagemotion Systems Operator
BILL BEEMER
Imagemotion Systems Set Up
BRUCE E. DOBRIN

Production Services Technicians

Production Services Technicians Lead
LAURALEE WISEMAN

Production Services Technicians

MATT CHAMBERS
PATRICK CLARK
MARK DIETEL
MICHAEL MAY
JUAN CARLOS MORENO-RAGEL
IVO PANAYOTOV
ABBISHAKE S. PATHAK
JEFFERY POHL
FERDINARD TORRES
MATTHEW WONG
JEFF YOUNG
NATALIA ZOUBTSOVA


Production Services Pipeline

Development Specialists
JAMES SALTER
JEFF SAURAI
Digital Resource Technician CHIP DE LOS SANTOS
Research and Reference Photography
CHRIS HEBERT
LEAH HARDSTARK
Negative Coordinator
NIKKI BELL
Negative Handing
BOYD STEER

Film Recording Supervisors

DENNIS WEBB
DAVID LENSCH
ROBERT DAVIS OH
DAVID KESLICK
DERRICK QUARLES


Crewing & Scheduling

BILL ANASTAS
TINA BILEZIKJIAN DANIELLE CONROY
CAMILLE EDEN
REGAYE FULCHER
STEPHANIE GRECO
ANETT GOUCH
CHAD HELLMUTH
D.J. KIRKBRIDE
SUZANNE LABRIE
ROBIN LINN
LAUREN ANN LITTLETON
KEN MARUYAMA
CHARLENE MARYLAND
BRIDGET MROCZKOWSKI
RACHAEL PHILLIPS
SAMATHNA OFOLE-PRINCE
BRENDAN RYAN
JILL SHANE
KAREN SICKLES
DIANE ST. CLAIR
MARY THOMPSON
DANA VANHOVE


Systems Engineers

ALBERTO VELEZ
DAVID MIYA
KEN WILLIAMS
CHRISTOPHER WOLF
MICHAEL TRUJILLO
OLIN KIMBERLY


Supervisor Pipeline & Software
JAMES SALTER
Senior Producer Pipeline & Software
BRIAN KEENEY
Pipeline TD
STEVE LAVIETES
Color Pipeline Engineer
JEREMY SELAN
Research and Reference Photography
MOTI COHEN
PARAG HAVALDAR

Systems Research & Development

DEAN MIYA
NICHOLAS N. BALI
JEAN-FRANÇOIS PANISSET
SURI DENDULURI


Software Engineering

ECAN APPLEBY
CHRISTOPHER BURDOFF
ALBERT GOLEMBIOWSKI
JUNKO IGARASHI
KEN McCLOSKEY
REUBEN PASQUINI
DHASRATH RAVINDRANATHAN
DEEPAK SHARMA
JAMES VESPE
BRIAN WONG


Senior Supervision

SUZANNE LABRIE
ROBIN LINN
LAUREN ANN LITTLETON
DANA VANHOVE


Special Thanks

KELLY ASBURY
BRENDA CHAPMAN
TERESA CHENG
MARTIN COHEN
BRUCE DAITCH
ANN DALY
DOUG IKELER
TIM JOHNSON
MICHAEL KAHN
CECIL KRAMER
BRAD LEWIS
ED LEONARD
ALAN MYERSON
KRISTEN NIEDERHOLZER
DENNIS PARK
JENNIFER RUBIN
ASA TUCKER
SIMON WELLS
LENNY WOHL
HANS ZIMMER
BARBARA ZIPPERMAN


Special Thanks DreamWorks Worldwide Technical Services

SARA CARDONE
CENA MICELI
CORINNE CAVALLARO
JONATHAN PHILLIPS
BRYAN ELLENBERG
SHANA PRIESZ
JANE ELMS
JENNIFER SCARRY
SUZANNE GARNER
SUSAN SIDOTI
ADRIANNA GRANVILLE
ANDREW SMITH
FRANK HALL
FRED TAIEB
DESMOND JOHNSON
MIKE TRAINOTTI
MELANIE KNOX
BILL WARD


Los Angeles Pre-Production

VICTORIA ALONSO
ALICE ALONZO
CURTIS AUGSPURGER
DALE BAER
CHRIS BAILEY
MICHELE BARBERA
ANDERS BEER
TONI BLAKE
LISA BRENNER BLOOMQUIST
CHRISTIAN BOUYUR
ANDREW BRUSS
CHRIS CLANCY
COREY COMSTOCK
DAYLA CORCORAN
MICHELLE COWART
LUC DESMARCHELIER
LYNN EZELLE
NICKSON FONG
CRYSTAL FOTH
JOHN GARBETT
BART GAWBOY
CARLOS GRANGEL
TIMOTHY GUYER
JARED HAMAGUCHI
JAY HEIT
RUBEN HICKMAN
ANN HOYT
DALE ALLEN HOYT
BARRY JACKSON
KELLY KIMBALL
SANDY KRAFT
KEN LARSON
TIM LAWRENCE
LORI LEWIS
BRIAN MASTER
MIKE MECKLER
CHRISTINE NORTON
MATT O'CALLAGHAN
LATIFA OUAOU
BILL PERKINS
MIKE PLOOG
AMY RABINS
JOHN ROCCO
PAUL SHARDLOW
AVNER SHEMI
STEVE SIMPER
MIKE SMITHSON
MARK SOLOMAN
MIKE SPOKAS
MIKE STONE
ERIC SWANBORG
KATE SWANBORG
BRIAN TAYLOR
RON TIPPE
ERIKA VASQUEZ
MARISSA WALKER


Motion Capture produced in part at The Culver Studios

Songs

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.